Lameroo Hotel Motel

Call Website Contact the hotel

Lameroo Hotel Motel The Lameroo Hotel Motel is a great place to grab a nice cold beverage, a bite to eat.

09/10/2026
NEW IN STOREMatso Pash Pine Crush 4pk $25.99Asahi 500ml 6pk $29.99Hard Rated 6% mixed 10pk $62.99Brown Brothers Prosecco...
03/10/2026

NEW IN STORE
Matso Pash Pine Crush 4pk $25.99
Asahi 500ml 6pk $29.99
Hard Rated 6% mixed 10pk $62.99
Brown Brothers Prosecco 10pk cans $49.99
Aperol Spritz $29.99
Absolut Tabasco $58.99
Cali by Snoop Smooth Red $19.99

Address

80 Railway Tce
Lameroo, SA
5302

Opening Hours

Monday 11am - 12am
Tuesday 11am - 12am
Wednesday 11am - 12am
Thursday 11am - 12am
Friday 11am - 12am
Saturday 11am - 12am
Sunday 11am - 7pm

Telephone

+61885763006

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Lameroo Hotel Motel posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Hotel

Send a message to Lameroo Hotel Motel:

Shortcuts

Share

Category